To the world you may be just a teacher but to your students you are a HERO!

Staff Information

ANNEX STAFF

*Click on name to email.

 

Extensions

Pam Gann

Special Education Coordinator/Assistant Superintendent

127

Dawn Osborne

Assistant to Special Education Coordinator

144

Jennifer Williams

Language Acquistion Coach & Homeless Liaison

133

Judy Byrum

Secretary

126

Angela McClendon

Secretary

132

Becky Guinn

Psychometrist

131

April Cisco

Psychometrist

136

Paula White

Psychometrist

129

Leslie Sisk

INOW & SETS

137

COLLINSVILLE

Penny Colvin

Elementary

Molly McElroy

Elementary

Alicia Satterfield

High School

Regeania Dickerson

High School

 

CROSSVILLE ELEMENTARY

Linda McInerney

Elementary

 

CROSSVILLE MIDDLE

Michelle Petty

Middle

Sherry Roberson

Middle

Lisa McCurdy

Middle

 

CROSSVILLE HIGH

Doug Benefield

High School

Michelle Norwood

High School

 

FYFFE

Robert Gilley

Elementary

Amanda Woodall

Elementary

Harold Bouldin

High School (1/2 day)

Janice Brown

High School (1/2 day)

Kelly Broyles

High School

Connie Watkins

High School

 

FYFFE SPECIAL SERVICES

JohDonna Harris

Administrator

 

Sherri Haas

Elementary

Jesse Hemphill

High School

 

GERALDINE

Amanda Brock

1/2 High School

Misty Brooks

Elementary

Ashley Crum

Elementary

Jennifer Ayers

Elementary & High School

Lee Dalton

High School

Leah Smallwood

High School

 

 

 

HENAGAR

Amber Traylor

Elementary & Jr. High

 

IDER

Kim Shirey

Elementary

Robert Hannah

High School (1/2 day)

Angela Padgett

High School

Debra York

High School

Felicia Heard

Elementary

Kim Keena

High School

 

 

 

MOON LAKE

Tammy Taylor

Elementary

 

PLAINVIEW

Sarah Parker

High School

Terri Hunter

Elementary

Whitney Hodges

High School

Michael Phillips

Elementary

 

RUHAMA

Melissa Warren

Junior High

 

SYLVANIA

Kim Corbin

Elementary

Regina Davis

High School

Lori Hancock

High School

Hannah Bell

Elementary

Terry Thrash

High School

VALLEY HEAD

Christi Black

High School

Taylor Gilbert

Elementary

Kyle Cochran

High School

 

 

 

GIFTED

Tammy Martin

Gifted Teacher

Tanyal Chitwood

Gifted Teacher

 

SPEECH

Angie Broyles Samples

Plainview

Sue Broyles

Geraldine

Madge Gower

Valley Head/Moon Lake

Jeanie Green

Fyffe

Mandy Lambert

Sylvania/Henagar

Cathy Magill

Collinsville/Ruhama

Sonia Pike

Crossville

Montye Thompson

Ider

 

VISUALLY IMPAIRED

Janice Brown

Elementary & High School (1/2 day)

 

HEARING IMPAIRED

Amanda Brock

Elementary & High School (1/2 day)

Sherri Bryant

Elementary & High School (1/2 day)

 

EARLY INTERVENTION

Nicole Stiefel

Teacher

 

 

Return to Home Page

Return to top of page