Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Information

Annex Staff:

Stacey Wright-Special Education Director, Ext. 6031

Kellie Hancock-Assistant Special Education Director, Ext. 6047

Angela McClendon- Secretary, Ext. 6029
 

Leslie Sisk-Secretary, Records Clerk, Ext. 6033

Delaine Wiggonton-Pre-Employment Specialist, Ext. 6037

April Cisco-Psychometrist, Ext. 6038

Alicia Satterfield, Psychometrist, Ext. 6032

Rebecca Griffin-Psychometrist, Ext. 6026

Whitney Tinker-Early Intervention/PK Specialist, Ext. 6036

Shelly McCollum-Data Manager, Ext. 6030

Gifted Teachers:

Tammy Martin-Gifted Teacher, Ext. 6028

Tanyal Chitwood-Gifted Teacher, Ext. 6025

Shannon Hilley-Gifted Teacher, Ext. 6035

Collinsville:

Jennifer Henderson-High School  

Sherri Butts-Elementary School

Crystal Walker-High School

Kelly Broyles-Elementary School

-------------------------------------------------------

Crossville Elementary:

Linda McInerney-Elementary 

-------------------------------------------------------

Crossville Middle:

Michelle Petty-Middle School

Lisa McCurdy-Middle School

Sherry Roberson-Visually Impaired

Jodie Barton-Middle School

-------------------------------------------------------

Crossville High:

Janie House-High School

Kassandra Barkley-High School

Timothy Handy-High School

-------------------------------------------------------

Fyffe:

Robert Gilley-Elementary School

Amanda Woodall-Elementary School

Jesse Martin-High School

Connie Smith-High School

Tammy Taylor-High School

FSSC:

Lee Dalton-Adminstrator

Sabrina Gore-Elementary School

Holly Murdock-High School

Kelsie Green-Middle School

Nicole Stiefel-PK Teacher

-------------------------------------------------------

Geraldine:

Ashley Crum-Elementary School

Chris Self-High School

Teresa Hunter-Elementary School

Amy Lewis-Elementary School

Amanda Brock-High School

Jadie Chester-High School

Autumn Hinton-High School

-------------------------------------------------------

Henegar:

Taylor Gilbert-Elementary school

Sherri Bryant-Hearing Impaired

Diana Spurgin-Jr. High

------------------------------------------------------

Ider:

Kim Shirey-Elementary School

Deborah York-Middle School

Angela Padgett-High School

Rob Hannah-High School

-------------------------------------------------------

ISSC:

Tonia Gilbert-Adminstrator

Mandy Shelton-Elementary School

Alisha Kieper-Middle School

Kim Kenna-High School

 

Plainview:

William Hamby-Elementary School

Michael Phillips-Middle School

Emilee Blanchett-Elementary School

Ashlyn Galloway-High School

Sarah Parker-High School

-------------------------------------------------------

Ruhama:

Kennedi Traylor-Middle School

-------------------------------------------------------

Sylvania:

Jessica Dixon-Middle School

Kim Corbin-Elementary

Dillyn Mitchell-Middle School

Lori Miller-High School

Regina Davis-High School

-------------------------------------------------------

Valley Head:

Shannon Chappell-Elementary

Olivia Isbell-High School

Cristi Black-High School

-----------------------------------------------------

Speech:

Kate Freeman

Jeanie Green

Jessie Caminiti

Molly Thompson

Makita Jones

Sonia Pike

Jana Foshee

Catherine Hardegree

Theia Taylor